Ninja Fortnite Settings & Gear

Ninja

Ninja

aka.: NinjasHyper

US United States Flag icon Ninja

Richard Tyler Blevins (born June 5, 1991), extra generally recognized by his on-line alias Ninja is an American Twitch streamer,professional gamer  YouTuber, and Internet personality. As of Might 2019, he’s probably the most adopted streamer on Twitch with over fourteen million followers and a median of over 50,000 viewers per week.

Ninja Settings

Ninja Fortnite Mouse Settings – FinalMouse Air58 Ninja CBR

  • DPI : 800

  • Sensitivity X : 0.100

  • Sensitivity Y : 0.070


  • Hz : 500

  • Targeting Sensitivity : 0.300

  • Scope Sensitivity : 0.300


Ninja Fortnite Keybinds – Corsair K70 RGB MK.2 SE

  • Wall : Mouse 4

  • Floor : Q

  • Stairs : Mouse 5

  • Roof : L-Shift


  • Trap : 5

  • Use :E

  • Building Edit : F

  • Reload / Rotate : R


  • Crouch : C

  • Sprint By Default : On

  • Inventory : Tab

  • Map : C


Other

  • HUD Scale : 1.00

  • Brightness : 0.69

  • Color Blind Mode : Off

  • NVIDIA Settings : Default


Ninja Fortnite Video Settings – EVGA GeForce RTX 2080 Ti

Ninja Fortnite Video Settings 11

Ninja Fortnite Video Settings

More Data about Ninja :

Ninja started enjoying Halo three professionally in 2009. He performed for numerous groups together with Cloud9, Renegades, Staff Liquid, and is presently with Luminosity Gaming.[10] Ninja grew to become a streamer in 2011. He started enjoying H1Z1, then moved to PlayerUnknown’s Battlegrounds. He joined Luminosity Gaming in 2017 first as a Halo participant, then to H1Z1, later transferring to PUBG, the place he received the PUBG Gamescom Invitational Squads classification. He started streaming Fortnite frequently and his viewership started to develop, which coincided with the sport‘s development in reputation.[9] In September 2017, he had 500,00Zero followers; in six months, that quantity grew by 250 %. In March 2018, Blevins set the Twitch document for a single particular person stream whereas enjoying Fortnite after he hosted a sport with Drake, Travis Scott, and Juju Smith-Schuster. In April 2018, he broke his personal viewing document throughout his occasion Ninja Vegas 2018 the place he collected viewers of about 667,00Zero dwell viewers.

Ninja Gear

Popular Fortnite Pros
Ninja

Ninja

Tfue

Tfue

Cloak

Cloak

 Daequan

Daequan

Myth

Myth

Hamlinz

Hamlinz

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This